Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 May 2024

Rank Name Units % Units
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED40,052,62212.55%
2FARJOY PTY LTD15,129,8384.74%
3MR DAVID JOHN REED13,875,3974.35%
4MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 7,813,8732.45%
5BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD6,479,3592.03%
6MR FRANCIS JAMES ROBINSON5,147,7961.61%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 5,118,8911.60%
8HAREWOOD PTY LTD4,815,0001.51%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,019,1120.95%
10HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED2,783,6010.87%
11BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,710,5750.85%
12SEAFORD NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,500,0000.78%
13HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 22,394,5050.75%
14WAVENEY VENTURES PTY LTD 2,300,0000.72%
15TOOWONG PASTURES PTY LTD2,003,4410.63%
16MR PETER CHAMPION + MRS LEE-ANNE CHAMPION 2,000,2560.63%
17MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD2,000,0000.63%
18PESYAN PTY LTD 1,941,0280.61%
19MR ANTHONY JOHN WEST1,800,0000.56%
20LINFOOT TWO SUPER PTY LTD 1,597,7340.50%
Total125,483,02839.32%