Top 20 Shareholders

As at 29 February 2024

Rank Name Units % Units
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED39,998,27413.42%
2FARJOY PTY LTD15,129,8385.08%
3MR DAVID JOHN REED13,875,3974.66%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD6,810,8942.29%
5MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 4,993,6861.68%
6HAREWOOD PTY LTD4,815,0001.62%
7BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 4,743,0601.59%
8MR FRANCIS JAMES ROBINSON3,647,7961.22%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD ACF CLEARSTREAM2,868,7120.96%
10BOND STREET CUSTODIANS LIMITED 2,710,5750.91%
11SEAFORD NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,500,0000.84%
12HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED2,385,2460.80%
13MR PETER CHAMPION + MRS LEE-ANNE CHAMPION 2,069,5170.69%
14MR RICHARD ARTHUR LOCKWOOD2,000,0000.67%
15PESYAN PTY LTD 1,941,0280.65%
16HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 21,902,2160.64%
17LINFOOT TWO SUPER PTY LTD 1,597,7340.54%
18WESTERN MINING CORPORATION PTY LIMITED 1,531,5550.51%
19MR JUSTIN BRUCE SMALL1,521,0810.51%
20PERRIWINKLE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD1,495,3240.50%
Total118,536,93339.78%